Newest Apartments for Rent in Mounds View MN - 7 New Listings
7 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,590Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,582
-
-
More Rentals Near Mounds View, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,535
-
-
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,290+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 69
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3722 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,393Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,389
-
Studio$1,159+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,445+
-
-
3 Beds$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
-
-
Mounds View, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Mounds View, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Mounds View? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Mounds View, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Mounds View is $1,299. When you rent an apartment in Mounds View, you can expect to pay as little as $1,286 or as much as $2,216, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Mounds View, MN is $1,286 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Mounds View, MN is $1,299 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Mounds View, MN is $1,464 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Mounds View, MN is $2,216 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Mounds View, you’ll have access to Bethel University, Saint Paul, Northwestern College, Univ. of Minnesota, Saint Paul, and North Hennepin Comm. Coll..